Nomor Telepon Stasiun Kereta Api

KETERANGAN

KODE WILAYAH

NOMOR TELEPON

STASIUN KERETA API
Jakarta kota0216928515
Gambir0213862362
Pasar Senen0214210164
Jatinegara0218192318
Bandung0224203367
Cirebon0231210444
Purwokerto0281637037
Semarang Tawang024552093
Yogyakarta0274589685
Solobalapan0271644122
Madiun0351462014
Surabaya Gubeg0315475115
Surabaya Pasar Turi0315345014
Malang0341362208
Jember0331487202
Banyuwangi0333510396
Perwakilan Denpasar0361227131, 243800
PUSAT PELAYANAN INFORMASI
Jakarta021121
Cirebon0231208888
Semarang0243544544
Yogyakarta0274514270
Solobalapan0271714039
PUSAT PELAYANAN RESERVASI (P2R)
Jakarta, Pintu Air0213502691
Bandung, Kebon Kawung0224206917
Cirebon, Kejaksan0231210333
Semarang, Taman Tawang0243582859
Yogyakarta, Pasar Kembang0274512870
Surabaya Pasar Turi0315345014
Surabaya Gubeng0313521465
Perwakilan Denpasar0261227131

Sumber : http://infoka.kereta-api.com